Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Zhangjiagang Reliabl...

Zhangjiagang Reliable Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2011
2 years OEM
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Brand Name: Reliable
  • Model Number: RTD
  • color: purple green grey blue red yellow brown orange
  • length: customized

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: shrink film, standard export carton or customized package.
Delivery Detail: within 30days after order confirmed

Specifications

Tie down strap
1.fasten goods during transportation
2.Material: 100% polyester
3.OEM, welcome trial order
4.logo printing

 

Reliable polyester ratchet tie down 

 

Cargo lashing belt

 

Polyster ratchet lashing strap is made of polyester and iron.

Customized length.

WLL:1T-10T (1' to 4")

To fasten the goods during transport and tie pipes up.

 

1. Ratchet tie down with S-Hooks

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

Other names:

Car tie down straps/Ratchet tie down/Lashing strap/Lorry strap/Truck tie down /Wheel tie down

Width:

25mm, 50mm, 75mm, 100mm (1inch to 4inch ratchets for your choice)

Length:

as required, no limit

Webbing width:

25mm-100mm

Break Strength:

800kg, 1ton, 2ton, 3ton, 4tong, 5ton, 6ton, 8ton, 10ton(Kgs)

Ratchet:

Steel handle/ Alumimum handle/Plastic-covering handle/ Rubber-covering handle

Hook:

Double-J hook/ Single-J hook/S hook/Claw Hook/ Open claw hook/ U-hook/without hook 

Webbing:

Polyester webbing

Color:

Yellow/Red/Blue/Black

Package:

Shrink package carton package

CTN Size:

55x26x27cm/55x25x25cm/customized

 

 

  

 

2. Ratchet tie down with double J-hook.

 

3. Ratchet tie down without hook.

 

 

4. Package (customized package) 

 

 

These packages are provided by some of our OEM customers 

 

 

  Ratchet Tie Down Buckle Threading & Tensioning Instructions

 

 

 

As SGS audit factory, we can provide customized logo printing, label and package.

Our products are CE GS ISO9001:2008 certificated.

 

 

Pictures of our workshop:

 

 

 

 

Company Profile

 


 

ZHANGJIAGANG RELIABLE CO., LTD is a Chinese owned company. It was established in 2001. Our company specializes in producing high quality cargo control equipments.

 

Reliable Sling is specilized in manufacturing hardware rigging and slings. Our main products are high strength terylene falt webbing slings, punching round sling, ratchect tie down, safety belts and so on. We build the quality management system strictly according to the standard of ISO9001: 2000. Our products is mainly used in binding, hoisting cargos of factory, port, warehouse etc 

 

We can supply polyester woven webbing sling, single ply webbing sling, double layer webbing sling, flat webbing sling, round webbing sling, endless webbing sling, one way lifting sling, military sling, ratchet tie down and towi ng straps.

 

Raw Materials

 

We select the best raw materials of high tenacity-industrial polyester/nylon webbing and hardware for productions.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Quality Control Commitment

 

Our engineers go through stringent quality inspections during all the procedures of the manufacturing to ensure exceptional quality and confidence in our products. Our in-house quality control equipment ensures a level of quality that leaves our customers delighted with their decision to do business with us.

 

We sincerely welcome friends from all over the world to visit our factory and we are looking forward the cooperation with you in the future!

 

 

For more details, please contact Bessie:

 

E-mail: besie.tao#reliable sling.com

 

Skype: luckybessietao (bessie_tao#hotmail.com)

 

Call me at: 0086 18951643612

 

Fax: 0086 25 68650256-0601

 

 

 

Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier
Verified Supplier - Zhangjiagang Reliable Co., Ltd.
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2011
2 years OEM
Performance:
Response Rate
Company Feedback

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Bessie Tao
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey